NVIDIA twin port transceiver, 800Gbps,2xNDR, OSFP, 2xMPO12 APC, 1310nm S MF, up to 100m, finned (MMS4X00-NS)

$3,973

Out of stock

SKU: MMS4X00-NS Category:

Description

NVIDIA twin port transceiver, 800Gbps,2xNDR, OSFP, 2xMPO12 APC, 1310nm S MF, up to 100m, finned

Additional information

Weight0.000 kg