NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm M MF, up to 50m, flat top (MMA1Z00-NS400)

$1,684

Out of stock

SKU: MMA1Z00-NS400 Category:

Description

NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm M MF, up to 50m, flat top

Additional information

Weight0.000 kg