NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, OSFP, MPO12 APC, 1310nm SMF , up to 100m, flat top (MMS4X00-NS400)

$3,134

Out of stock

SKU: MMS4X00-NS400 Category:

Description

NVIDIA single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, OSFP, MPO12 APC, 1310nm SMF , up to 100m, flat top

Additional information

Weight0.000 kg